7.8
Baseado em 7 avaliações

1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views

Offering a location 14 minutes' walk from Signal Hill Country Club Golf Course, 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views Panama City Beach villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area.

This holiday home is situated 450 metres from Slingshot PCB and in the immediate vicinity of Emerald Falls Family Recreation Center. Rick Seltzer Park is just 1.8 km from the property, while ZooWorld Zoological and Botanical Conservatory is a 19-minute walk away. The Panama City Beach accommodation offers sports enthusiasts to discover Pirate's Island Adventure Golf, located a 20-minute stroll away.

Guests will find Subway about 200 metres away.

Reservar 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views Panama City Beach

General information

Contact information

8743 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views

 8743 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views Casa de férias

7.8 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 7 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina exterior

Praia

Centro de fitness

Parque aquático

Sala de jogos

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Elevador
  • Refeições

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Parque aquático
  • Centro de fitness
  • Campo de golfe
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Leitor de CD
  • Videojogos
  • Sala de jogos

Ofertas de 1Br Sleeps 5 At The Summit With Ocean Front Views

Quartos